- Home
- Calendar
Browsing Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 AS Confirmation Class in St Clair
AS Historical Society Meeting
Confirmation Class
| 2 AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
| 3 AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach
IC Friday Mass Patricia Bruels
| 4 IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
| |||
5 AS First Communion Learning Centers
IC Sunday Mass March Memorials
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
IC Coffee & Rolls
AS Sunday Mass March Memorial Mass
| 6 | 7 | 8 NO IC Faith Formation School is on spring break
Grades 1-10 AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
| 9 AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
| 10 AS Friday Mass Anthony & Margaret Fasnacht & William & Shirl
IC Friday Mass George & Jeanette Rstom
| 11 IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
|
12 IC baptism during Mass Veronica Jean Hennek
IC Sunday Mass Ardis & Marv Steel & Helen Depuydt
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
IC Sonnek using Church basement
AS Sunday Mass Leonard & Laurine Hoehn
AS Baptism Julian Ludwig Magur after Mass
| 13 | 14 | 15 AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
Grades 1-10 | 16 AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
| 17 AS Friday Mass Barb Hill & Walter Fasnacht
IC Friday Mass
| 18 IC Saturday Mass Muggs Zabel
Italian Night
Watch for upcoming ticket sales |
19 IC Sunday Mass Parishioners
AS Faith Formation
AS Baptism Ellery Laine Schmahl During Mass
AS Sunday Tom Fritz
| 20 | 21 | 22 IC Faith Formation
Grades 1=10 | 23 AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
| 24 | 25 IC Baptism during Mass Natalie LaVonne McCarty
IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
|
26 IC Sawyer Ivory Jensen baptism durin Mass
IC Sunday Mass Burton & Colleen Quast
AS Sunday Mass Jim & Dottie Cerven
AS Coffee & Rolls
| 27 | 28 | 29 IC Faith Formation
Grades 1-10 | 30 AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
| 31 AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach
IC Friday Mass
|
Wednesday Mar 1, 2023
AS Confirmation Class in St Clair
Wednesday Mar 1, 2023 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
AS Historical Society Meeting
Wednesday Mar 1, 2023 6:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Confirmation Class
Wednesday Mar 1, 2023 6:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Thursday Mar 2, 2023
AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
Thursday Mar 2, 2023 8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Friday Mar 3, 2023
AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach
Friday Mar 3, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass Patricia Bruels
Friday Mar 3, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Mar 4, 2023
IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
Saturday Mar 4, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday Mar 5, 2023
AS First Communion Learning Centers
Sunday Mar 5, 2023 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM
IC Sunday Mass March Memorials
Sunday Mar 5, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Mar 5, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
IC Coffee & Rolls
Sunday Mar 5, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Sunday Mass March Memorial Mass
Sunday Mar 5, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday Mar 8, 2023
NO IC Faith Formation School is on spring break
Wednesday Mar 8, 2023 All day
Grades 1-10
AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
Wednesday Mar 8, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Thursday Mar 9, 2023
AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
Thursday Mar 9, 2023 8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Friday Mar 10, 2023
AS Friday Mass Anthony & Margaret Fasnacht & William & Shirl
Friday Mar 10, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass George & Jeanette Rstom
Friday Mar 10, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Mar 11, 2023
IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
Saturday Mar 11, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday Mar 12, 2023
IC baptism during Mass Veronica Jean Hennek
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
IC Sunday Mass Ardis & Marv Steel & Helen Depuydt
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
IC Sonnek using Church basement
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
AS Sunday Mass Leonard & Laurine Hoehn
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Baptism Julian Ludwig Magur after Mass
Sunday Mar 12, 2023 10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Wednesday Mar 15, 2023
AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
Wednesday Mar 15, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 15, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1-10
Thursday Mar 16, 2023
AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
Thursday Mar 16, 2023 8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Friday Mar 17, 2023
AS Friday Mass Barb Hill & Walter Fasnacht
Friday Mar 17, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass
Friday Mar 17, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Mar 18, 2023
IC Saturday Mass Muggs Zabel
Saturday Mar 18, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Italian Night
Saturday Mar 18, 2023 5:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Watch for upcoming ticket sales
Sunday Mar 19, 2023
IC Sunday Mass Parishioners
Sunday Mar 19, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Faith Formation
Sunday Mar 19, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Baptism Ellery Laine Schmahl During Mass
Sunday Mar 19, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Tom Fritz
Sunday Mar 19, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday Mar 22, 2023
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 22, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1=10
Thursday Mar 23, 2023
AS Piecemaker quilters Church basement
Thursday Mar 23, 2023 8:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Saturday Mar 25, 2023
IC Baptism during Mass Natalie LaVonne McCarty
Saturday Mar 25, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
Saturday Mar 25, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday Mar 26, 2023
IC Sawyer Ivory Jensen baptism durin Mass
Sunday Mar 26, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
IC Sunday Mass Burton & Colleen Quast
Sunday Mar 26, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Sunday Mass Jim & Dottie Cerven
Sunday Mar 26, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Coffee & Rolls
Sunday Mar 26, 2023 10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Wednesday Mar 29, 2023
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Mar 29, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1-10
Thursday Mar 30, 2023