- Home
- Calendar
Browsing Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 IC Baptism after Mass Justin & Jeremiah Thissen
| ||||||
2 IC Sieberg Family Gathering
IC Sunday Mass April Memorials
AS Sunday Mass April Memorials
| 3 | 4 | 5 AS First Communion Banner Making
AS Confirmation Class in St Clair
Confirmation Class
| 6 IC Holy Thursday Mass
| 7 AS Good Friday Service
IC Good Friday Service
| 8 IC Easter Vigil Mass Parishioners
AS Easter Vigil Mass Jim & Dottie Cerven
|
9 AS Tilda Schneider Family Easter
IC Easter Sunday Mass Ardis & Marv Steel, Helen Depuydt
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
AS Easter Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
| 10 | 11 | 12 AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
Grades 1-10 | 13 | 14 AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach
IC Friday Mass Patricia Bruels
| 15 IC Remi Janike Baptism during Mass
IC Roselyn Lynch Baptism during Mass
IC Saturday Mass Muggs Zabel
|
16 IC Sunday Mass Parishioners
AS Sunday Mass Tom Fritz
| 17 | 18 | 19 IC photos for directory
IC Faith Formtion
Grades 1-10 | 20 | 21 AS Friday Mass Walter Fasnacht & Barb Hill
IC Friday Mass George & Jeanette Rstom
| 22 IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
IC photos for directory
|
23 IC Sunday Mass Burton & Colleen Quast
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
AS Sunday Mass Mary Jean Brinkman & Shirley Michels
IC photos for directory
| 24 | 25 | 26 AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
Grades 1-10 | 27 | 28 AS Friday Mass Tom Fritz
IC Friday Mass Robert & Irene Yenish
| 29 AS First Communion Practice
IC Saturday Mass Lila Jongbloedt
|
30 IC First Communion Mass
IC Sunday Mass Parishioners
AS First Communion Mass
AS Sunday Mass Ralph & Rose White
|
Saturday Apr 1, 2023
IC Baptism after Mass Justin & Jeremiah Thissen
Saturday Apr 1, 2023 5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sunday Apr 2, 2023
IC Sieberg Family Gathering
Sunday Apr 2, 2023 8:00 AM to 4:00 PM
IC Sunday Mass April Memorials
Sunday Apr 2, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Sunday Mass April Memorials
Sunday Apr 2, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday Apr 5, 2023
AS First Communion Banner Making
Wednesday Apr 5, 2023 4:00 PM to 6:30 PM
AS Confirmation Class in St Clair
Wednesday Apr 5, 2023 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Confirmation Class
Wednesday Apr 5, 2023 6:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Thursday Apr 6, 2023
IC Holy Thursday Mass
Thursday Apr 6, 2023 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Friday Apr 7, 2023
AS Good Friday Service
Friday Apr 7, 2023 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
IC Good Friday Service
Friday Apr 7, 2023 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Saturday Apr 8, 2023
IC Easter Vigil Mass Parishioners
Saturday Apr 8, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
AS Easter Vigil Mass Jim & Dottie Cerven
Saturday Apr 8, 2023 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sunday Apr 9, 2023
AS Tilda Schneider Family Easter
Sunday Apr 9, 2023 All day
IC Easter Sunday Mass Ardis & Marv Steel, Helen Depuydt
Sunday Apr 9, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 9, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Easter Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
Sunday Apr 9, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday Apr 12, 2023
AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
Wednesday Apr 12, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 12, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1-10
Friday Apr 14, 2023
AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach
Friday Apr 14, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass Patricia Bruels
Friday Apr 14, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Apr 15, 2023
IC Remi Janike Baptism during Mass
Saturday Apr 15, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
IC Roselyn Lynch Baptism during Mass
Saturday Apr 15, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
IC Saturday Mass Muggs Zabel
Saturday Apr 15, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday Apr 16, 2023
IC Sunday Mass Parishioners
Sunday Apr 16, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Sunday Mass Tom Fritz
Sunday Apr 16, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wednesday Apr 19, 2023
IC photos for directory
Wednesday Apr 19, 2023 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
IC Faith Formtion
Wednesday Apr 19, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1-10
Friday Apr 21, 2023
AS Friday Mass Walter Fasnacht & Barb Hill
Friday Apr 21, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass George & Jeanette Rstom
Friday Apr 21, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Apr 22, 2023
IC Saturday Mass Parishioners
Saturday Apr 22, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
IC photos for directory
Saturday Apr 22, 2023 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sunday Apr 23, 2023
IC Sunday Mass Burton & Colleen Quast
Sunday Apr 23, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
AS Faith Formation Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 23, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Sunday Mass Mary Jean Brinkman & Shirley Michels
Sunday Apr 23, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
IC photos for directory
Sunday Apr 23, 2023 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Wednesday Apr 26, 2023
AS Faith Formation Grade 7-10
Wednesday Apr 26, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 26, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Grades 1-10
Friday Apr 28, 2023
AS Friday Mass Tom Fritz
Friday Apr 28, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
IC Friday Mass Robert & Irene Yenish
Friday Apr 28, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Saturday Apr 29, 2023
AS First Communion Practice
Saturday Apr 29, 2023 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
IC Saturday Mass Lila Jongbloedt
Saturday Apr 29, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sunday Apr 30, 2023