X

Browsing Events

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1

SA Sunday Mass...

AS Faith Forma...

AS Sunday Mass...

2
3
4

SA Faith Forma...

SA Faith Forma...

AS Historical...

IC Confirmatio...

5
6

AS Friday Mass...

SA Friday Mass...

7

IC Mass Marv &...

8

SA Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass...

9
10
11

SA Faith Forma...

AS Piecemaker...

AS Faith Forma...

IC Faith Forma...

12
13

AS Friday Mass...

IC Mass Deb Be...

SA Friday Mass...

14

AS Parent/Stud...

SA Grade 2 Rec...

SA Ditch Clean...

IC Basement Fl...

15

SA Sunday Mass...

AS Faith Forma...

AS Sunday Mass...

16
17
18

AS Piecemaker...

IC Faith Forma...

19
20

Carpets &...

AS Friday Mass...

SA Friday Mass...

21

IC Mass Parish...

22

SA Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass...

23
24

IC Clementine...

25

SA Faith Forma...

AS Piecemaker...

AS Faith Forma...

IC Faith Forma...

26
27

AS Friday Mass...

IC Mass Collee...

SA Friday Mass...

28

IC Mass Helen...

29

AS Parent/Stud...

SA Reconciliat...

SA Sunday Mass...

SA Youth Mass...

30

AS Paul Nelson...

31
    

Sunday Oct 1, 2023

  • SA Sunday Mass October Memorial Mass

    Sunday Oct 1, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Faith Formation Sunday School - Grade 6

    Sunday Oct 1, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass October Memorial Mass

    Sunday Oct 1, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Wednesday Oct 4, 2023

  • SA Faith Formation Grades 9-11

    Wednesday Oct 4, 2023 8:25 AM to 9:05 AM

  • SA Faith Formation Grades 1-5

    Wednesday Oct 4, 2023 2:15 PM to 3:00 PM

  • AS Historical Society Meeting

    Wednesday Oct 4, 2023 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

  • IC Confirmation Class

    Wednesday Oct 4, 2023 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • SA Faith Formation Grades 6-8

    Wednesday Oct 4, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Oct 6, 2023

  • AS Friday Mass Ernest & Mary Ann Betlach

    Friday Oct 6, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

  • SA Friday Mass Judy Richardson

    Friday Oct 6, 2023 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Saturday Oct 7, 2023

  • IC Mass Marv & Ardis stel

    Saturday Oct 7, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Sunday Oct 8, 2023

  • SA Sunday Mass Parishioners

    Sunday Oct 8, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass Art & Alice Reintjes & Tom Fritz

    Sunday Oct 8, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Wednesday Oct 11, 2023

  • SA Faith Formation Classes

    Wednesday Oct 11, 2023 All day

  • AS Piecemaker Quilters Church basement

    Wednesday Oct 11, 2023 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM

  • AS Faith Formation Grades 7 - 10

    Wednesday Oct 11, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • IC Faith Formation Class

    Wednesday Oct 11, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Oct 13, 2023

  • AS Friday Mass Pat Jacobs

    Friday Oct 13, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

  • IC Mass Deb Benning

    Friday Oct 13, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

  • SA Friday Mass Carol Arndt

    Friday Oct 13, 2023 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Saturday Oct 14, 2023

  • AS Parent/Student Reconciliation Mtg

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

  • SA Grade 2 Reconciliation Meeting All Saints Madison Lake

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

  • SA Ditch Clean up

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

  • IC Basement Flynn

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM

  • IC Flynn Baptism

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

  • IC Mass Burton & Colleen Quast & Eddie Schneider

    Saturday Oct 14, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Sunday Oct 15, 2023

  • SA Sunday Mass Jim Farley

    Sunday Oct 15, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Faith Formation Sunday School - Grade 6

    Sunday Oct 15, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass Parishioners

    Sunday Oct 15, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Wednesday Oct 18, 2023

  • AS Piecemaker Quilters Church basement

    Wednesday Oct 18, 2023 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM

  • IC Faith Formation No Class

    Wednesday Oct 18, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Oct 20, 2023

  • Carpets & Floors cleaned in Church & Academy

    Friday Oct 20, 2023 All day

  • AS Friday Mass Jim & Dottie Cerven

    Friday Oct 20, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

  • SA Friday Mass Lori Carda

    Friday Oct 20, 2023 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Saturday Oct 21, 2023

  • IC Mass Parishioners

    Saturday Oct 21, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Sunday Oct 22, 2023

  • SA Sunday Mass Lawrence & Reeley Kahnke

    Sunday Oct 22, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass Jerry & Leora Hogan & Jim & Dottie Cerven

    Sunday Oct 22, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Tuesday Oct 24, 2023

  • IC Clementine Woitas

    Tuesday Oct 24, 2023 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM

    Clementine Wootas funeral at 10:30.  Visitation  9 a.m.

Wednesday Oct 25, 2023

  • SA Faith Formation Classes

    Wednesday Oct 25, 2023 All day

  • AS Piecemaker Quilters Church basement

    Wednesday Oct 25, 2023 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM

  • AS Faith Formation Grades 7 - 10

    Wednesday Oct 25, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

  • IC Faith Formation Class

    Wednesday Oct 25, 2023 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Oct 27, 2023

  • AS Friday Mass Tom & Cody Madigan

    Friday Oct 27, 2023 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

  • IC Mass Colleen & Don Loftus

    Friday Oct 27, 2023 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

  • SA Friday Mass Peggy Schwab

    Friday Oct 27, 2023 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Saturday Oct 28, 2023

  • IC Mass Helen Depuydt

    Saturday Oct 28, 2023 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM

Sunday Oct 29, 2023

  • AS Parent/Student Reconciliation Learning Centers

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

  • SA Reconciliation Learning Centers All Saints

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

  • SA Sunday Mass Parishioners

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • SA Youth Mass Grades 6-12

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Faith Formation Sunday School - Grade 6

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass Maureen Hogan & Nicholas Hansen

    Sunday Oct 29, 2023 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Monday Oct 30, 2023

  • AS Paul Nelson Funeral

    Monday Oct 30, 2023 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM