- Home
- Calendar
Browsing Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 AS Solemnity of Mary Mass Ralph Kudela
| 2 AS Confirmation Class
AS Historical Society Meeting
Confirmation class
| 3 | 4 AS Friday Mass Dale McShane
IC Friday Mass
| 5 AS First Communion Meeting for Second Grade Students
IC 1st Eucharist Parent meeting
IC Saturday Mass
| ||
6 IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass
| 7 | 8 AS ADHD: Seeing the Disability Behind the Behavior Training
| 9 AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
| 10 | 11 AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller
IC Friday Mass
IC Saturday Mass
| 12 |
13 IC 7th grade class Mass
IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
AS Sunday Mass Tony & Sally Reintjes
| 14 | 15 | 16 AS First Communion Learning Centers for Second Grade Student
IC Faith Formation
| 17 | 18 IC Friday Mass
AS Sieberg/Jewison Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper
| 19 Jewison/Sieberg wedding All Saints
IC Saturday Mass
|
20 IC Sunday Mass
AS Sunday Mass Cletus & Valeria Frederick
AS Gabby Sedonia Houlihan Baptism after Mass
AS Landen Michael Ager Baptism after Mass
| 21 | 22 AS Sensory Processing Disorder Training
| 23 AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
| 24 | 25 IC Friday Mass
| 26 IC Saturday Mass
|
27 IC 6th Grade Class Mass
IC Sunday Mass
AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark
AS Super Bingo
| 28 | 29 | 30 AS Faith Formation Classes Cancelled
IC Faith Formation Cancelled
| 31 |
Tuesday Jan 1, 2019
AS Solemnity of Mary Mass Ralph Kudela
Tuesday Jan 1, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
AS Solemnity of Mary
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019
AS Confirmation Class
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Confirmation Class meets in St Clair
AS Historical Society Meeting
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Historical Society Meeting
Confirmation class
Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Friday Jan 4, 2019
AS Friday Mass Dale McShane
Friday Jan 4, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Jan 4, 2019 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Rita Wolfe
Saturday Jan 5, 2019
AS First Communion Meeting for Second Grade Students
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
First Communion Meeting will be held in the Church basement
IC 1st Eucharist Parent meeting
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
1st Communion students and parents meet with Father Schneider.
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Jan 5, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Jan 6, 2019
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for January Memorials
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement
AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass
Sunday Jan 6, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019
AS ADHD: Seeing the Disability Behind the Behavior Training
Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Early Childhood Training Church Basement
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation Classes meet in the Church Basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Friday Jan 11, 2019
AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller
Friday Jan 11, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Jan 11, 2019 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Todd Lang
IC Saturday Mass
Friday Jan 11, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Jan 13, 2019
IC 7th grade class Mass
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Kay Seys
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement
AS Sunday Mass Tony & Sally Reintjes
Sunday Jan 13, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019
AS First Communion Learning Centers for Second Grade Student
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 4:00 PM to 6:30 PM
First Communion Learning Centers are held in the Church Basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Friday Jan 18, 2019
IC Friday Mass
Friday Jan 18, 2019 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
NO MASS
AS Sieberg/Jewison Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper
Friday Jan 18, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
AS Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper
Saturday Jan 19, 2019
Jewison/Sieberg wedding All Saints
Saturday Jan 19, 2019 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Fr. Chris Shofner - Celebrandt
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Jan 19, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Jan 20, 2019
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Bert & Hildegard Denn
AS Sunday Mass Cletus & Valeria Frederick
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
AS Gabby Sedonia Houlihan Baptism after Mass
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Baptism after Mass
AS Landen Michael Ager Baptism after Mass
Sunday Jan 20, 2019 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Baptism after Mass
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019
AS Sensory Processing Disorder Training
Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Early Childhood Training Church Basement
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation Classes are held in the Church Basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Friday Jan 25, 2019
IC Friday Mass
Friday Jan 25, 2019 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
NO MASS
Saturday Jan 26, 2019
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Jan 26, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Jan 27, 2019
IC 6th Grade Class Mass
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Shirley Seys
AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
AS Super Bingo
Sunday Jan 27, 2019 11:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Super Bingo takes place in the church basement
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Cancelled
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
IC Faith Formation Cancelled
Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM