- Home
- Calendar
Browsing Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 AS Confirmation Practice
AS First Communion Banner Making for Second Grade Students
| 4 | 5 AS Friday Mass Special Intentions
IC Friday Mass
AS Confirmation Mass
Confirmation
Holly Anthony use church basement after confirmation
| 6 IC Baptism
IC Saturday Mass
| |
7 IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
IC Coffee and Rolls
AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass
| 8 | 9 AS Children's Development Training
| 10 AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
IC Faith Formation
| 11 | 12 AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller
IC Friday Mass
| 13 IC Saturday Mass
|
14 IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
IC Sieberg Family gathering
AS Sunday Mass Joe Fasnacht
| 15 | 16 | 17 AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
IC No Faith Formation 1-10
| 18 AS Holy Thursday Mass Joe Fasnacht
| 19 AS Good Friday Service
| 20 IC Saturday Mass
AS Holy Saturday Mass Jim Cerven
|
21 IC Sunday Mass
AS Hailey McRea Reeder Baptism During Mass
AS Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
Koben Frederick Roemhildt Baptism during Mass
| 22 | 23 | 24 AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
IC 1st Communion practice
IC Faith Formation
| 25 | 26 AS Friday Mass Special Intentions
IC Friday Mass
| 27 AS First Communion Practice for Second Grade Students
IC Shower for Jaclyn Gartner
IC Saturday Mass
|
28 IC First Communion
IC Sunday Mass
IC Stupeck Family Gathering
AS First Communion Sunday for Second Grade Students
AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark
AS Colleen Terrell First Communion
AS Sadie Sue Sandhurst Baptism
| 29 | 30 |
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019
AS Confirmation Practice
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 6:30 AM to 7:30 AM
Confirmation Practice is held at All Saints
AS First Communion Banner Making for Second Grade Students
Wednesday Apr 3, 2019 4:00 PM to 6:30 PM
First Communion Banner Making will take place in the church basement
Friday Apr 5, 2019
AS Friday Mass Special Intentions
Friday Apr 5, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 5, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Intention for Marietta Cox
AS Confirmation Mass
Friday Apr 5, 2019 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Confirmation is held at All Saints
Confirmation
Friday Apr 5, 2019 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Confirmation at All Saints Church in Madison Lake. Immaculate Conception-St. Clair, St. Ann-Janesville, St. Joseph-Waldorf, All Saints-New Richland.
Holly Anthony use church basement after confirmation
Friday Apr 5, 2019 7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Confirmation gathering
Saturday Apr 6, 2019
IC Baptism
Saturday Apr 6, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Vincent Holst Baptism. Family use basement for reception after Mass.
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 6, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Apr 7, 2019
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for April Memorials
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Faith Formation classes take place in the Academy Building and Church Basement
IC Coffee and Rolls
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass
Sunday Apr 7, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019
AS Children's Development Training
Tuesday Apr 9, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Early Childhood Training in Church Basement
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation Classes take place in the Church basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 10, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Friday Apr 12, 2019
AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller
Friday Apr 12, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 12, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Intention for Rita Kiffe
Saturday Apr 13, 2019
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 13, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Apr 14, 2019
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Francis Seys and Sarah Klein
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Faith Formation classes take place in the Academy Building and Church Basement
IC Sieberg Family gathering
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 9:30 AM to 5:00 PM
Sieberg Family use the basement.
AS Sunday Mass Joe Fasnacht
Sunday Apr 14, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation classes take place in the Church Basement
IC No Faith Formation 1-10
Wednesday Apr 17, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Holy Week. No Faith Formation classes
Thursday Apr 18, 2019
AS Holy Thursday Mass Joe Fasnacht
Thursday Apr 18, 2019 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
AS Holy Thursday Mass
Friday Apr 19, 2019
AS Good Friday Service
Friday Apr 19, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
AS Good Friday Service
Saturday Apr 20, 2019
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 20, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Dennis & Katie Zabel
AS Holy Saturday Mass Jim Cerven
Saturday Apr 20, 2019 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
AS Holy Saturday Mass
Sunday Apr 21, 2019
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Parishioners
AS Hailey McRea Reeder Baptism During Mass
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Baptism during Mass
AS Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Koben Frederick Roemhildt Baptism during Mass
Sunday Apr 21, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Baptism during Mass
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019
AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation classes are held in the Church basement
IC 1st Communion practice
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Parents and students meet in the church.
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 24, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Last Faith Formation class
Friday Apr 26, 2019
AS Friday Mass Special Intentions
Friday Apr 26, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 26, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Intention for Rita Kiffe
Saturday Apr 27, 2019
AS First Communion Practice for Second Grade Students
Saturday Apr 27, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
First Communion Practice is held in the church
IC Shower for Jaclyn Gartner
Saturday Apr 27, 2019 9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 27, 2019 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Intention for Parishioners
Sunday Apr 28, 2019
IC First Communion
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Clifford Schneider
IC Stupeck Family Gathering
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 9:15 AM to 1:30 PM
Stupeck family use basement after 1st Communion
AS First Communion Sunday for Second Grade Students
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
First Communion is held in the Church
AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
AS Colleen Terrell First Communion
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 11:00 AM to 2:00 PM
AS Reserve Church Basement
AS Sadie Sue Sandhurst Baptism
Sunday Apr 28, 2019 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Baptism after Mass