- Home
- Calendar
Browsing Events
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 IC Sunday Mass
AS Easter Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
| 2 | 3 AS Parish Council Meeting
| 4 AS Madison Lake Historical Society Meeting
| 5 | 6 AS Friday Mass Jim & Alice Benson
IC Friday Mass
| 7 IC Saturday Mass
|
8 IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Coffee & Rolls
AS Peyton Marie Gore Baptism during Mass
AS Sunday Mass Joe Breckner
| 9 | 10 | 11 AS Faith Formation Classes Grades 7-10
IC Faith Formation
| 12 | 13 IC Friday Mass
| 14 A.S. Faith Formation 1st Communion Retreat
IC Faith Formation
IC Saturday Mass
|
15 IC Sunday Mass
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
AS 3rd & 4th Grade Mass
AS Sunday Mass Gene Kopachek
Sieberg Family gathering
Jaxton Thomas Regenscheid Baptism after Church
| 16 | 17 | 18 AS Faith Formation Classes Grades 7-10
IC Faith Formation
| 19 | 20 AS Friday Mass The Benson Family
IC Friday Mass
| 21 AS American Legion Auxiliary Craft Show
Bridal Shower
Legion Auxiliary Craft Show in A.S. Church Basement
IC Saturday Mass
|
22 AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
IC Sunday Mass
AS Sunday Mass Robert Lundgren
Genevieve Rita Ann Jahnke Baptism after Mass
Boy Scouts Court
| 23 | 24 | 25 IC Faith Formation
And Practice For First Communion | 26 | 27 AS Friday Mass Marion Hoehn
IC Friday Mass
| 28 AS First Communion Practice
Fasnacht/Robasse Wedding AS
IC Saturday Mass
|
29 IC Faith Formation
IC Sunday Mass
Stupeck gathering
AS First Communion Mass
AS Sunday Mass Nate Kimble
AS Mason Jeffrey Kremer Baptism after Mass
AS Otto Gathering after First Communion
| 30 |
Sunday Apr 1, 2018
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 1, 2018 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Mass for Parishioners
AS Easter Sunday Mass Ralph Kudela
Sunday Apr 1, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Easter Sunday Mass
Tuesday Apr 3, 2018
AS Parish Council Meeting
Tuesday Apr 3, 2018 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Parish Council Meeting will take place in the Academy
Wednesday Apr 4, 2018
AS Madison Lake Historical Society Meeting
Wednesday Apr 4, 2018 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Madison Lake Historical Society Meeting
Friday Apr 6, 2018
AS Friday Mass Jim & Alice Benson
Friday Apr 6, 2018 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 6, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Mass Intentions for Mildred Lang
Saturday Apr 7, 2018
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 7, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Mass Intention for Leo & Edith Kruse
Sunday Apr 8, 2018
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 8, 2018 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Mass Intention for Parishioners.
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 8, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building
Coffee & Rolls
Sunday Apr 8, 2018 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
AS Peyton Marie Gore Baptism during Mass
Sunday Apr 8, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Baptism during Mass
AS Sunday Mass Joe Breckner
Sunday Apr 8, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Wednesday Apr 11, 2018
AS Faith Formation Classes Grades 7-10
Wednesday Apr 11, 2018 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
AS Faith Formation Classes meet in the Church basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 11, 2018 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation Grades 1-10
Friday Apr 13, 2018
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 13, 2018 9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Intention for Delores Reuter
Saturday Apr 14, 2018
A.S. Faith Formation 1st Communion Retreat
Saturday Apr 14, 2018 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
IC Faith Formation
Saturday Apr 14, 2018 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
First Communion Retreat
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 14, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Mass Intention for Henry & Irma Seys
Sunday Apr 15, 2018
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Mass Intention for Parishioners
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building
AS 3rd & 4th Grade Mass
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS 3rd & 4th graders will Lector
AS Sunday Mass Gene Kopachek
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Sieberg Family gathering
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Laurie Walzer(Sieberg) Family use basement
Jaxton Thomas Regenscheid Baptism after Church
Sunday Apr 15, 2018 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Jaxton Thomas Regenscheid Baptism
Wednesday Apr 18, 2018
AS Faith Formation Classes Grades 7-10
Wednesday Apr 18, 2018 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
AS Faith Formation classes meet in the church basement
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 18, 2018 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Faith Formation Grades 1-10
Friday Apr 20, 2018
AS Friday Mass The Benson Family
Friday Apr 20, 2018 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 20, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Mass Intention for Neal & Claire Lang
Saturday Apr 21, 2018
AS American Legion Auxiliary Craft Show
Saturday Apr 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Auxiliary Craft Show
Bridal Shower
Saturday Apr 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 2:45 PM
Bridal Shower for Tera Braun
Legion Auxiliary Craft Show in A.S. Church Basement
Saturday Apr 21, 2018 8:00 AM to 3:00 PM
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 21, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Mass Intention for Eddie Schneider
Sunday Apr 22, 2018
AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6
Sunday Apr 22, 2018 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
AS Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 22, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Mass Intention for Parishioners
AS Sunday Mass Robert Lundgren
Sunday Apr 22, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
Genevieve Rita Ann Jahnke Baptism after Mass
Sunday Apr 22, 2018 10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Geneiveve Jahnke Baptism after Mass
Boy Scouts Court
Sunday Apr 22, 2018 5:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Boy Scouts use basement for meeting.
Wednesday Apr 25, 2018
IC Faith Formation
Wednesday Apr 25, 2018 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Last Faith Formation Grades 1-10
And Practice For First Communion
Friday Apr 27, 2018
AS Friday Mass Marion Hoehn
Friday Apr 27, 2018 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
AS Friday Mass
IC Friday Mass
Friday Apr 27, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Mass Intention for Rita Wolfe
Saturday Apr 28, 2018
AS First Communion Practice
Saturday Apr 28, 2018 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
AS First Communion Practice in the Church
Fasnacht/Robasse Wedding AS
Saturday Apr 28, 2018 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Fasnacht/Robasse Wedding at All Saints
IC Saturday Mass
Saturday Apr 28, 2018 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Mass Intention for Parishioners.
Sunday Apr 29, 2018
IC Faith Formation
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
First Communion Sunday
IC Sunday Mass
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Mass Intention for Carol Lussenhop
Stupeck gathering
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
1st Communion gathering.
AS First Communion Mass
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS First Communion Mass
AS Sunday Mass Nate Kimble
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
AS Sunday Mass
AS Mason Jeffrey Kremer Baptism after Mass
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Baptism after Mass
AS Otto Gathering after First Communion
Sunday Apr 29, 2018 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM
AS Otto Gathering