Browsing Events

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
  
1

AS Solemnity o...

AS Solemnity of Mary Mass Ralph Kudela

  • Date: Tuesday, January 1, 2019
  • Time: 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Description: AS Solemnity of Mary
2

AS Confirmatio...

AS Confirmation Class

  • Date: Wednesday, January 2, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Description: Confirmation Class meets in St Clair

AS Historical...

AS Historical Society Meeting

  • Date: Wednesday, January 2, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Description: Historical Society Meeting

Confirmation c...

Confirmation class

  • Date: Wednesday, January 2, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
3
4

AS Friday Mass...

AS Friday Mass Dale McShane

  • Date: Friday, January 4, 2019
  • Time: 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Description: AS Friday Mass
5

AS First Commu...

AS First Communion Meeting for Second Grade Students

  • Date: Saturday, January 5, 2019
  • Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Description: First Communion Meeting will be held in the Church basement

IC 1st Euchari...

IC 1st Eucharist Parent meeting

  • Date: Saturday, January 5, 2019
  • Time: 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Description: 1st Communion students and parents meet with Father Schneider.
6

AS Faith Forma...

AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6

  • Date: Sunday, January 6, 2019
  • Time: 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Description: Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement

AS Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass

  • Date: Sunday, January 6, 2019
  • Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Description: AS Sunday Mass
7
8

AS ADHD: Seein...

AS ADHD: Seeing the Disability Behind the Behavior Training

  • Date: Tuesday, January 8, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Description: Early Childhood Training Church Basement
9

AS Faith Forma...

AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

  • Date: Wednesday, January 9, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Description: Faith Formation Classes meet in the Church Basement

IC Faith Forma...

IC Faith Formation

  • Date: Wednesday, January 9, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
10
11

AS Friday Mass...

AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller

  • Date: Friday, January 11, 2019
  • Time: 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Description: AS Friday Mass
12
13

IC 7th grade c...

IC 7th grade class Mass

  • Date: Sunday, January 13, 2019
  • Time: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

AS Faith Forma...

AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6

  • Date: Sunday, January 13, 2019
  • Time: 8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Description: Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement

AS Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass Tony & Sally Reintjes

  • Date: Sunday, January 13, 2019
  • Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Description: AS Sunday Mass
14
15
16

AS First Commu...

AS First Communion Learning Centers for Second Grade Student

  • Date: Wednesday, January 16, 2019
  • Time: 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Description: First Communion Learning Centers are held in the Church Basement

IC Faith Forma...

IC Faith Formation

  • Date: Wednesday, January 16, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
17
18

AS Sieberg/Jew...

AS Sieberg/Jewison Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper

  • Date: Friday, January 18, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Description: AS Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper
19

Jewison/Sieber...

Jewison/Sieberg wedding All Saints

  • Date: Saturday, January 19, 2019
  • Time: 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Description: Fr. Chris Shofner - Celebrandt
20

AS Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass Cletus & Valeria Frederick

  • Date: Sunday, January 20, 2019
  • Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Description: AS Sunday Mass

AS Gabby Sedon...

AS Gabby Sedonia Houlihan Baptism after Mass

  • Date: Sunday, January 20, 2019
  • Time: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Description: Baptism after Mass

AS Landen Mich...

AS Landen Michael Ager Baptism after Mass

  • Date: Sunday, January 20, 2019
  • Time: 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Description: Baptism after Mass
21
22

AS Sensory Pro...

AS Sensory Processing Disorder Training

  • Date: Tuesday, January 22, 2019
  • Time: 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Description: Early Childhood Training Church Basement
23

AS Faith Forma...

AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

  • Date: Wednesday, January 23, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Description: Faith Formation Classes are held in the Church Basement

IC Faith Forma...

IC Faith Formation

  • Date: Wednesday, January 23, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
24
25
26
27

IC 6th Grade C...

IC 6th Grade Class Mass

  • Date: Sunday, January 27, 2019
  • Time: 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

AS Sunday Mass...

AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark

  • Date: Sunday, January 27, 2019
  • Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Description: AS Sunday Mass

AS Super Bingo

AS Super Bingo

  • Date: Sunday, January 27, 2019
  • Time: 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
  • Description: Super Bingo takes place in the church basement
28
29

AS Observation...

AS Observation and Documentation: Using Program Information

  • Date: Tuesday, January 29, 2019
  • Time: 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Description: Early Childhood Training Church Basement
30

AS Faith Forma...

AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

  • Date: Wednesday, January 30, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Description: Faith Formation Classes are held in the Church Basement

IC Faith Forma...

IC Faith Formation

  • Date: Wednesday, January 30, 2019
  • Time: 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
31
  

Tuesday Jan 1, 2019

  • AS Solemnity of Mary Mass Ralph Kudela

    Tuesday Jan 1, 2019 9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

    AS Solemnity of Mary

Wednesday Jan 2, 2019

  • AS Confirmation Class

    Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

    Confirmation Class meets in St Clair

  • AS Historical Society Meeting

    Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

    Historical Society Meeting

  • Confirmation class

    Wednesday Jan 2, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Friday Jan 4, 2019

  • AS Friday Mass Dale McShane

    Friday Jan 4, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

    AS Friday Mass

Saturday Jan 5, 2019

  • AS First Communion Meeting for Second Grade Students

    Saturday Jan 5, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

    First Communion Meeting will be held in the Church basement

  • IC 1st Eucharist Parent meeting

    Saturday Jan 5, 2019 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM

    1st Communion students and parents meet with Father Schneider.

Sunday Jan 6, 2019

  • AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6

    Sunday Jan 6, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM

    Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement

  • AS Sunday Mass Memorial Mass

    Sunday Jan 6, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

    AS Sunday Mass

Tuesday Jan 8, 2019

  • AS ADHD: Seeing the Disability Behind the Behavior Training

    Tuesday Jan 8, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

    Early Childhood Training Church Basement

Wednesday Jan 9, 2019

  • AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

    Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

    Faith Formation Classes meet in the Church Basement

  • IC Faith Formation

    Wednesday Jan 9, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Jan 11, 2019

  • AS Friday Mass Mickey Miller

    Friday Jan 11, 2019 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

    AS Friday Mass

Sunday Jan 13, 2019

  • IC 7th grade class Mass

    Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Faith Formation Classes Sunday School-Grade 6

    Sunday Jan 13, 2019 8:45 AM to 9:45 AM

    Faith Formation Classes meet in the Academy Building and Church Basement

  • AS Sunday Mass Tony & Sally Reintjes

    Sunday Jan 13, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

    AS Sunday Mass

Wednesday Jan 16, 2019

  • AS First Communion Learning Centers for Second Grade Student

    Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 4:00 PM to 6:30 PM

    First Communion Learning Centers are held in the Church Basement

  • IC Faith Formation

    Wednesday Jan 16, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Friday Jan 18, 2019

  • AS Sieberg/Jewison Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper

    Friday Jan 18, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

    AS Wedding Rehearsal & Grooms Supper

Saturday Jan 19, 2019

  • Jewison/Sieberg wedding All Saints

    Saturday Jan 19, 2019 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

    Fr. Chris Shofner - Celebrandt

Sunday Jan 20, 2019

  • AS Sunday Mass Cletus & Valeria Frederick

    Sunday Jan 20, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

    AS Sunday Mass

  • AS Gabby Sedonia Houlihan Baptism after Mass

    Sunday Jan 20, 2019 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM

    Baptism after Mass

  • AS Landen Michael Ager Baptism after Mass

    Sunday Jan 20, 2019 11:00 AM to 11:30 AM

    Baptism after Mass

Tuesday Jan 22, 2019

  • AS Sensory Processing Disorder Training

    Tuesday Jan 22, 2019 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

    Early Childhood Training Church Basement

Wednesday Jan 23, 2019

  • AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

    Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

    Faith Formation Classes are held in the Church Basement

  • IC Faith Formation

    Wednesday Jan 23, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Sunday Jan 27, 2019

  • IC 6th Grade Class Mass

    Sunday Jan 27, 2019 8:30 AM to 9:30 AM

  • AS Sunday Mass Paul Stark

    Sunday Jan 27, 2019 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

    AS Sunday Mass

  • AS Super Bingo

    Sunday Jan 27, 2019 11:00 AM to 4:00 PM

    Super Bingo takes place in the church basement

Tuesday Jan 29, 2019

  • AS Observation and Documentation: Using Program Information

    Tuesday Jan 29, 2019 8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

    Early Childhood Training Church Basement

Wednesday Jan 30, 2019

  • AS Faith Formation Classes Grade 7-10

    Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

    Faith Formation Classes are held in the Church Basement

  • IC Faith Formation

    Wednesday Jan 30, 2019 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM